Τα επίσημα αποτελέσματα στα 30 χλμ. Δυναμικό Βάδισμα του 9ου Γύρου Λίμνης

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνα
rankTotal rankSex Bib Surname Name Birth Sex Group FinishTime FinishNetTime
1 1 4549 ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1970 Γ ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:19:20 03:19:17
2 1 4544 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1970 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 03:22:31 03:22:29
3 2 4557 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 Α   03:27:03 03:26:54
4 3 6174 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1981 Α IKEA  03:52:10 03:52:05
5 2 6177 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 1982 Γ IKEA ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ 04:04:33 03:46:32
6 4 4545 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1960 Α   04:11:22 04:11:21
8 6 4540 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1970 Α   04:11:22 04:11:19
7 5 4529 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1956 Α   04:11:22 04:11:21
9 7 4513 ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1984 Α   04:11:22 04:11:20
10 3 4515 ΓΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΙΡΗ 1960 Γ   04:15:32 04:15:22
11 8 4501 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1990 Α   04:16:46 04:16:37
12 9 4542 ΣΟΦΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 Α   04:17:22 04:17:15
13 4 4507 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ 1955 Γ   04:18:16 04:18:13
14 10 4528 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1955 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:18:21 04:18:17
15 11 4560     1990 Α   04:21:43 04:21:39
16 5 6183 ΡΗΤΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1977 Γ IKEA ΣΔΙ 04:23:00 04:23:00
17 6 6180 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1977 Γ IKEA ΣΔΙ 04:23:00 04:22:59
18 7 4535 ΠΗΧΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1965 Γ   04:23:36 04:23:34
19 8 4517 ΓΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 1976 Γ   04:23:48 04:23:38
20 9 6176 ΘΑΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1974 Γ IKEA  04:28:02 04:27:57
21 12 4547 ΤΖΙΜΕΡΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ 1987 Α   04:28:40 04:28:28
22 10 4519 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1981 Γ   04:28:40 04:28:27
23 11 4553 ΜΙΓΔΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 1990 Γ   04:29:40 04:29:28
24 13 4559 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:30:07 04:29:58
25 12 4539 ΣΑΚΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2014 Γ ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:38:05 04:38:02
26 13 6147 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΣΩΣΣΑΝΑ 1975 Γ IKEA  04:46:10 04:46:03
27 14 6181 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1989 Α IKEA  04:46:10 04:45:59
28 15 4511 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1952 Α   04:46:33 04:46:25
29 14 4043 ΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1959 Γ   04:48:25 04:48:23
30 15 4042 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1958 Γ   04:48:25 04:48:22
31 16 4527 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1953 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:50:57 04:50:56
32 16 4521 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1965 Γ ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:50:57 04:50:54
33 17 4526 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ 1954 Γ ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:53:07 04:52:57
34 18 4552 ΜΙΓΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1990 Γ   04:56:41 04:56:28
35 17 4524 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1947 Α ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 04:57:09 04:57:01
36 18 4550 ΤΣΙΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1962 Α ΑΠΣ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 05:02:31 05:02:20
37 19 6173 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1961 Α IKEA  05:08:07 05:08:02
38 19 4525 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1955 Γ ΣΔΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 05:08:27 05:08:17
39 20 6175 ΖΗΣΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1967 Γ IKEA  05:21:16 05:21:11
40 21 6182 ΠΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1965 Γ IKEA  05:21:16 05:21:12
41 20 6167 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΛΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2014 Α IKEA  05:22:48 05:22:42
42 22 6179 ΚΟΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1967 Γ IKEA  05:33:48 05:33:43
43 23 6178 ΚΟΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1969 Γ IKEA  05:33:50 05:33:44
44 21 4555 ΚΑΤΙΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1959 Α   05:35:04 05:34:51